Laser OWL 1310/1550nm Singlemode Light Source (SC Connector)

$930.00

The Laser OWL is a cost effective, compact, handheld laser light source. The temperature compensated singlemode lasers are calibrated to couple -10dBm of optical power into single mode optical fibers. This light source is offered with both 1310nm and 1550nm lasers installed.

 

SKU: LO2SC Category: